首页 足球比分 篮球比分 足球指数 篮球指数 广告联系

体易球讯

联赛 时间 状态 主场球队 比分 客场球队 半场 亚盘 大小 数据
印尼甲东 19日15:30 21密特拉库卡 0-1 马都拉2 0-1
印尼U20 19日15:45 4马兰 U20 0-1 巴日托 U201 0-0
女东南锦 19日16:00 [90]马来西亚 (女)(中) 4-0 新加坡 (女)[123] 2-0 三球半/四球 4.5/5
阿尔U21 19日16:00 1贝鲁扎达 U21 3-0 玛格拉 U213 2-0
阿尔U21 19日16:00 1巴拉特 U21 4-1 MC阿尔及尔 U211 3-1
阿尔U21 19日16:00 2CS康桑汰 U21 2-1 USM阿尔格 U211 1-1
澳维U20 19日16:15 2[4]金士顿城 U20 1-2 丹德农市 U20[13]2 1-1 球半 3.5
阿尔U21 19日16:20 2卡比利亚 U21 3-0 比斯克拉 U21 2-0
印尼超 19日16:30 1[2]TIRA伯希卡波 3-1 斯莱曼[5]2 2-1 一球 2.5/3
印尼U20 19日16:30 3万隆 U20 1-2 帕森拉 U202 1-1
印尼U20 19日16:30 1三宝珑 U20 4-0 马都拉 U20 0-0
印尼U20 19日16:30 1PSS斯莱曼 U20 1-2 巴杨卡拉泗水联 U201 1-0
球会友谊 19日16:35 1玛希隆大学 3-0 特霍布里大学 2-0
东南亚U19 19日17:30 印尼 U18(中) 5-0 缅甸 U18 5-0 平手 2.5/3
加尔联 19日17:30 11莫哈末丹 1-1 南萨米提1 0-1
澳昆U20 19日17:30 2威斯顿普德 U20 2-1 伊斯特恩沙伯 U204 1-0 *半/一 4
韩挑K联 19日18:00 3[8]全罗南道天龙 2-0 牙山木槿花[4] 1-0 *平/半 2.5
韩挑K联 19日18:00 2[10]大田市民 1-2 富川[7]1 1-0 *平/半 2/2.5
韩女联 19日18:00 [7]首尔 (女) 2-1 华川KSPO (女)[4] 1-0 *一球 2.5/3
韩女联 19日18:00 [8]昌宁 (女) 1-4 庆州KHNP (女)[3] 0-3
韩女联 19日18:00 [5]报恩尚武 (女) 1-1 龟尾 (女)[6] 1-0 平/半 2.5/3
韩女联 19日18:00 [2]水原 (女) 1-1 现代制铁 (女)[1] 0-1 *半球 3
葡U23 19日18:00 2费伦斯 U23 1-1 甘马雷斯 U231 1-0 *半球 3
澳维超 19日18:30 1[13]金士顿城 1-3 丹德农城[11] 0-1 平手 3/3.5
澳亚超 19日18:30 2威特勒瑟联 2-4 北阳光埃勒斯3 1-2 *一球 3.5
女东南锦 19日19:00 [39]泰国 (女) 9-0 东帝汶 (女) 3-0 八球半/九球 9.5/10
丹后备B 19日19:00 2[丹后备C-4]桑德捷斯基 (后备) 0-0 奥丹斯 (后备)[丹后备C-1] 0-0 *半/一 3.5
荷后备 19日19:00 1格罗宁根 (后备) 1-5 维迪斯 (青年)1 1-3 半球 3.5
印尼超 19日19:30 2[4]阿雷玛 2-1 巴日托[15]1 1-0 球半 3/3.5
印尼超 19日19:30 3[6]婆罗洲 1-1 查亚普拉佩西普拉[10]2 0-0 半/一 2.5/3
哈萨乙 19日19:30 4塔兰 (后备) 3-3 FC塔拉茲 (后备)3 1-1
中女超 19日19:35 1[3]长春农商银行 (女) 1-1 上海农商银行 (女)[2] 0-1 半球 2.5/3
中协杯 19日19:35 2[中超7]大连一方 2-3 上海绿地申花[中超12]1 1-2 半/一 2.5/3
英乙U23 19日20:00 1[15]列斯联 U23 3-2 米禾尔 U23[11]1 1-0 半/一 3
哈萨乙 19日20:00 阿克托比 (后备) 6-0 鲁扎耶夫卡后备队3 3-0
东南亚U19 19日20:30 马来西亚 U18(中) 0-1 澳洲 U18 0-0 *半球 3
球会友谊 19日21:00 1萨姆士邦 3-2 凡普野社希尔1 2-0
球会友谊 19日21:00 4肯尼亚军团 1-2 坦桑尼亚军4 0-1
苏后备 19日21:00 2羅斯郡 (后备) 3-3 马瑟韦尔 (后备)2 3-1 一球 3.5
苏后备 19日21:00 邓弗姆林后备队 4-1 南部皇后 U201 1-0 三球 4/4.5
乌干超 19日21:00 3瓦基奥巨人 2-2 乌拉圭坎帕拉2 0-2
英乙U23 19日21:00 [10]伯恩利 U23 1-1 高云地利 U23[6]3 0-1 平/半 3
英乙U23 19日21:00 1[2]韦根 U23 1-4 布里斯托城 U23[18]1 0-2 平/半 3
比后备 19日21:00 2沙勒罗瓦 (后备) 5-1 华斯兰比华伦 (后备)3 2-1
格鲁乙 19日21:30 11[4]泰拉维 1-2 山姆特迪雅[2]14 0-2 半球 2.5/3
格鲁乙 19日21:30 [3]舒华尔登尼 5-1 克尔赫提[8]1 1-0
格鲁乙 19日21:30 1[9]连全肯迪 2-0 葛吉拉[7]1 0-0 *半球 2.5/3
球会友谊 19日22:00 艾克拉迪杜斯 0-1 勃德费蒂克 0-0
苏丹超A 19日22:00 阿利马拉维 2-3 阿尔梅瑞克 0-0
巴克甲 19日22:00 1祖云达斯RJ 0-3 贝拉维斯塔RJ1 0-2 *半/一 2.5/3
葡U23 19日22:00 4布拉加 U23 3-1 马里迪莫 U234 3-1 半球 2.5
球会友谊 19日22:10 1般尼亚斯 U21 0-2 艾恩 U214 0-0
球会友谊 19日22:30 1达里卡 3-2 沙希尔盖提夫 1-0
罗甲 19日23:00 1[10]沃伦塔里 0-3 加斯梅登[6]1 0-2 平手 2/2.5
白俄超 19日23:00 2[11]斯鲁特斯克 0-5 索利戈尔斯克矿工[3]2 0-3 *一球 2.5
球会友谊 19日23:00 西利夫里士邦 2-1 伊约普2 1-0
马其杯 19日23:00 克瑞尼利甚特 0-22 布雷加尼卡[马其乙东4] 0-6
挪丙 19日23:00 2广士云格B队 0-2 洛辛堡B队1 0-1 *半球 3.5/4
葡U23 19日23:00 3本菲卡 U23 1-0 比兰尼塞斯 U232 0-0 半/一 3
保乙 19日23:00 [9]列迪斯洛维治 1-2 匹林[14]3 0-0 一球 2.5
阿美超 19日23:15 1[6]佩历克 1-4 阿拉特[3]3 0-1 一球 2.5
芬超 19日23:30 3[6]施拿钟基 0-0 路云尼米[10]1 0-0 平/半 2
芬超 19日23:30 3[9]拉迪 3-2 洪卡[4]2 3-0 *平/半 2
芬超 19日23:30 1[12]VPS华沙 2-1 马里汉姆[7]1 1-0 *半球 2.5
芬甲 19日23:30 [2]TPS杜古 2-2 迈柏[10]1 1-0 两球半 3.5
球会友谊 19日23:30 罗马尼亚 U19(女) 2-6 乌克兰 U19(女)3 1-3 *平/半 3/3.5
科特超 19日23:30 3ASEC密模沙 1-1 阿比让赛车俱乐部1 1-0
球会友谊 19日23:40 提森斯 2-0 香港富力 1-0
巴圣青联 19日23:45 2伊塔博拉伊RJ U20 0-2 安格拉杜斯雷斯RJ U204 0-1 *一球 3/3.5
波兰超 19日23:59 3[13]科罗纳 0-1 沙斯辛[2] 0-1 平手 2.5
阿塞超 19日23:59 3[4]巴库尼菲治 1-1 沙巴巴库[5]4 1-1 球半/两球 2.5/3
以超图杯 19日23:59 3[以超13]阿舒多 1-1 耶胡达[以超5]1 1-1 *平/半 2/2.5
立陶乙 19日23:59 2[3]邦加 0-1 德兹尤加斯[2]2 0-1 平/半 2.5
挪丙 19日23:59 1瓦登斯特 1-3 斯达B队3 0-2 半球 3.5
芬K联 19日23:59 2AC巴萨 5-4 JPS3 2-2
爱沙丙 20日00:30 2[10]波赫亚塔林 0-2 诺米联[1]1 0-1
荷后备 20日00:30 威廉二世 (后备) 3-0 FC埃因霍温 (后备) 2-0 一/球半 3.5/4
荷后备 20日00:30 RKC华域克 (后备) 3-1 芬洛 (后备)1 2-1 半/一 3.5
荷后备 20日00:30 4洛达 (后备) 1-1 多积治 (后备)1 1-0 球半/两球 2.5
荷后备 20日00:30 1海伦维恩 (后备) 2-1 埃门 (后备)2 1-0 平手 3.5
荷后备 20日00:30 1迪加史卓普 (后备) 2-1 金堡尔 (后备)2 0-1 平/半 3.5
荷后备 20日00:30 3阿高斯 (后备) 2-1 施禾尼 (后备)3 1-0 平/半 3.5
保乙 20日00:30 2[8]卢多格瑞特拉兹格勒B队 0-0 PFC蒙大拿[7]2 0-0 *平/半 2.5
葡U23 20日00:45 伊斯托里尔 U23 2-2 里奥阿维 U23 1-1 平手 2.5/3
俄超 20日01:00 1[8]莫斯科斯巴达 2-1 莫斯科中央陆军[7]2 0-0 *平/半 2.5
挪超 20日01:00 3[15]萨普斯堡08 1-1 波杜基林特[2]2 0-0 平手 2.5/3
瑞典超 20日01:00 2[12]赫尔辛堡 1-2 IFK哥德堡[7]2 1-0 平手 2.5
瑞典超 20日01:00 1[2]佐加顿斯 3-0 AFC埃斯基尔斯蒂纳[15]2 2-0 球半/两球 3
瑞典超 20日01:00 2[10]埃尔夫斯堡 4-1 奧斯特桑斯[9]1 3-0 半球 2.5/3
德丙 20日01:00 3[6]哈雷斯彻 1-2 拜仁慕尼黑 (青年)[18] 1-1 半/一 2.5
瑞典甲 20日01:00 3[3]华保斯 0-0 布莱格[4]3 0-0 平/半 2.5/3
丹麦超 20日01:00 2[13]阿晓斯 2-0 霍森斯[9]1 1-0 半球 2.5/3
阿拉冠 20日01:00 吉布提电信 0-3 比瑟汀[突尼甲4] 0-1
土超 20日01:00 1[6]费内巴切 5-0 加斯希尔加斯安泰普[土甲5]4 3-0 一/球半 2.5/3
土甲 20日01:00 3[15]伊斯基锡海斯普 1-1 凯瑟兰高古[土乙白1]3 0-0 半球 2.5
挪丙 20日01:00 1维尔达尔 0-0 雷黑姆B队 0-0 *一/球半 4
挪丙 20日01:00 2禾德 1-1 莫迪B队1 1-0 *半球 3.5/4
挪丙 20日01:00 维京B队 2-1 斯达乔波兰德1 1-1 两球半/三球 4/4.5
挪丙 20日01:00 桑恩达B队 4-3 法纳1 1-2 *平/半 3.5
挪丙 20日01:00 1莫达伦B队 1-2 ORN侯登1 0-0 *一球 3.5
挪丙 20日01:00 1特拉夫 2-5 史达比克B队3 1-3 平/半 3.5/4
苏丹超A 20日01:00 阿赫利阿特巴拉 1-2 加达里夫 0-0
委内U20 20日01:00 3艾斯图第安特 U20 2-1 港发院 U203 0-0
保乙 20日01:00 [1]索菲亚1948中央陆军 5-1 OFC帕莫瑞[13]2 4-1 球半 2.5
挪丙 20日01:10 1瓦勒伦加B队 6-0 德洛巴福根 4-0
保超 20日01:30 2[5]普罗夫迪夫火车头 3-1 多恼[9]2 2-1 半/一 2.5
瑞典3 20日01:30 2诺尔泰利耶 0-2 奥斯泰里克1 0-2
瑞典丙SS 20日01:30 [SS-9]纽罗兹 1-2 马塔拉[SS-6] 0-1
以超图杯 20日01:30 2[以超8]特拉维夫工人 2-3 法萨巴夏普尔[以甲8]2 0-1 半球 2/2.5
比后备 20日01:30 3奥斯坦德 (后备) 5-1 洛默尔 (后备) 3-0
比后备 20日01:30 1亨克 (后备) 3-3 梅赫伦 (后备)1 2-0 一球 3/3.5
比后备 20日01:30 2根特后 (后备) 6-1 圣图尔登 (后备)1 2-0
比后备 20日01:30 21摩斯克朗 (后备) 2-1 KFCO维尔赖克 (后备)3 0-0
比后备 20日01:30 2安特卫普 (后备) 1-1 联盟圣后备队 0-1
爱沙丁 20日01:30 1卡勒威C队 2-2 波塞顿 0-1
爱尔高联 20日01:45 3布鲁贝尔联 4-0 凯尔特人布2 1-0
荷乙 20日02:00 [17]阿贾克斯 (青年) 3-3 奈梅亨[16]1 1-2 半/一 3.5
荷乙 20日02:00 [11]阿尔克马尔 (青年) 1-2 SBV精英队[8]3 0-1 *半/一 3/3.5
荷乙 20日02:00 2[18]乌德勒支 (青年) 2-1 奥斯[9]3 2-0 *平/半 3
罗甲 20日02:00 1[8]阿斯特拉 1-1 维托鲁康斯坦萨[3]1 1-1 平手 2/2.5
冰岛超 20日02:00 3[1]KR雷克雅未克 1-0 维京古[10]2 1-0 一球 3
挪丙 20日02:00 4多恩 2-4 费莱克罗力 0-1 *球半 3.5
英U23B 20日02:00 2[B-5]斯旺西城 U23 1-1 阿斯顿维拉 U23[B-9]1 1-0 *半球 3
英U23A 20日02:00 2[A-3]南安普敦 U23 0-1 打比郡 U23[A-9]2 0-0 平/半 2.5/3
英U23A 20日02:00 2[A-7]莱斯特城 U23 1-1 布力般流浪 U23[A-10]1 1-0 平手 2.5
英U23B 20日02:00 1[B-10]富勒姆 U23 1-3 西布朗维奇 U23[B-11]1 1-2 半球 2.5/3
英U23A 20日02:00 [A-5]切尔西 U23 3-0 利物浦 U23[A-12]1 1-0 半球 3
英乙U23 20日02:00 1[4]谢菲尔德联队 U23 1-2 沃特福德 U23[1]1 0-0 半球 3
比后备 20日02:00 3科特赖克 (后备) 0-1 欧本 (后备)1 0-0
巴高杯 20日02:00 甘美奥RS 0-2 圣乔斯RS 0-2 半球 2.5
冰女甲 20日02:00 [7]格林达维克 (女) 1-1 富佐尼 (女)[9] 1-0 半/一 2.5/3
冰女甲 20日02:00 21[10]IR雷克查域克 (女) 0-1 夏拿佐杜亚 (女)[2]1 0-0
冰女甲 20日02:00 1[1]图罗杜尔 (女) 2-0 阿费查尔丁弗雷姆 (女)[5]2 2-0 两球半 4
比后备 20日02:05 31色格拉布鲁日 (后备) 1-1 维尔通 (后备)3 1-1
德乙 20日02:30 3[13]奥斯纳布鲁克 4-0 达姆斯塔特[8]4 1-0 平/半 2.5
比甲 20日02:30 2[11]祖尔特瓦雷根 3-1 沙勒罗瓦[10]1 1-0 平手 2.5/3
阿甲 20日02:30 2[21]图库曼体育会 1-0 葛度尔古斯[22]15 0-0 半球 2
波斯甲 20日02:30 2[5]撒拉捷沃 2-1 雷迪尼克比吉拉[11]2 1-0
苏后备 20日02:30 3昆士柏 (后备) 2-3 艾比安士特宁 (后备)3 0-3 *平/半 4/4.5
阿丙曼特 20日02:30 [6]圣马丁布尔萨科 3-0 卡纽拉斯[3]1 1-0
阿丙曼特 20日02:30 31[19]伊希库斯尼斯塔 2-0 伊图赛恩高[10]5 2-0 半球 2
阿丙曼特 20日02:30 4[12]鲁加尼 2-2 意大利人竞技[8]4 0-1 平/半 2
阿丙曼特 20日02:30 2[15]贝拉萨特吉 2-1 拉马德里德[7]12 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
阿丙曼特 20日02:30 [16]拉费雷尔 2-0 萊安阿拉姆[14]12 1-0
阿丙曼特 20日02:30 4[2]梅洛 1-0 阿根廷梅洛[5]12 1-0 半球 2/2.5
比后备 20日02:30 1鲁塞拉雷 (后备) 2-0 洛格伦 (后备)14 1-0
直布超 20日02:30 圣约瑟夫 7-0 哥連泰1975FC 3-0
阿乙 20日02:35 2[3]新芝加哥 0-0 玛伦[15]4 0-0 半球 2
球会友谊 20日02:40 博洛尼亚 U19 4-1 卡尔皮 U191 1-0 一/球半 2.5/3
法乙 20日02:45 2[16]欧塞尔 2-2 甘冈[14]1 0-2 平/半 2
英北超 20日02:45 [3]巴斯福德联 0-1 马特罗克城[7]1 0-0 半球 3
爱联杯 20日02:45 1[爱超1]登克尔克 6-1 布咸美恩斯[爱超3]1 4-0 一球 2/2.5
英依联甲 20日02:45 艾维烈 0-0 侯桥竞技2 0-0
英北甲 20日02:45 2布里格豪斯城 0-1 马斯克联1 0-1
苏青乙 20日02:45 2阿洛厄 (后备) 2-3 艾尔联 (后备)11 1-0 *半/一 3.5
苏青乙 20日02:45 艾尔德里 (后备) 2-1 艾比安流浪 (后备)12 1-0 一/球半 4/4.5
苏青乙 20日02:45 东基尔布赖德 (后备) 4-0 BSC格拉斯哥 (后备)1 2-0 *平/半 3/3.5
球会友谊 20日02:50 1维论纳 1-1 佩特列森1 1-0
英超 20日03:00 2[13]狼队 1-1 曼联[9]2 0-1 *平/半 2.5
爱超 20日03:00 2[8]瓦特福德 1-5 沙姆洛克流浪[2]1 0-2 *平/半 2
葡U23 20日03:00 2艾维斯 U23 0-4 里斯本竞技 U232 0-2 *平/半 2.5
冰岛U19 20日03:00 阿费查尔丁 U19 6-2 塞尔福斯哈克 U193 4-1 一/球半 4
葡超 20日03:15 1[12]托德拉 1-2 波蒂蒙尼斯[13]1 0-2 平/半 2/2.5
冰岛超 20日03:15 2[2]贝雷达比历克 3-3 瓦鲁尔[6]2 2-2 半/一 2.5/3
冰女甲 20日03:15 [4]候卡尔 (女) 4-1 阿简尼斯 (女)[6] 3-1 一/球半 3
阿尔甲 20日03:30 [15]巴拉特 1-2 MC阿尔及尔[8]2 1-0 平手 2/2.5
阿拉冠 20日04:00 莫洛尼火山 0-5 绍乌拉 0-2
秘鲁甲秋 20日04:00 3[秋16]阿亚库乔 3-2 阿里萨瓦努科[秋11]2 1-0 半/一 2/2.5
阿尔甲 20日04:00 1[7]贝鲁扎达 2-1 NC马格拉[4]2 2-0 半/一 2
阿尔甲 20日04:00 [11]卡比利亚 3-2 比斯克拉[3]1 1-0 一球 2/2.5
阿尔甲 20日04:00 [14]CS康桑汰 0-0 USM阿尔格[2]1 0-0 *平/半 2/2.5
委內超秋 20日04:00 11[16]卡拉卡斯学生队 0-1 拉瓜伊拉[10]2 0-1 *平/半 2.5/3
委內超秋 20日04:00 3[7]苏里亚 3-2 祖积兰奴斯[20]1 2-1 半球 2.5
阿甲 20日04:45 1[23]科隆竞技 2-1 甘拿斯亚[18]5 1-0 平/半 2
阿甲 20日07:00 2[15]学生队 3-0 独立队[14]2 0-0 平手 2
巴西乙 20日07:00 1[17]基斯奥马SC 0-2 伯拉根森SP[1]1 0-1 *平/半 2
巴西乙 20日07:00 4[13]欧斯特SP 0-2 哥里迪巴PR[2]2 0-0 平/半 2
哥伦乙秋 20日07:00 2[秋6]佩雷拉 1-0 奇科[秋10]3 1-0 半球 2/2.5
墨女超 20日07:00 2克鲁布美国 (女) 3-1 莫雷利亚 (女)1 2-1
巴丙B 20日07:00 21[B-6]沃尔特雷东达RJ 2-2 尤文都德RS[B-1]4 0-0 平/半 2
智利乙 20日07:30 1[9]圣塔库鲁体育 2-3 坎尔托塔[15]3 2-3 半球 2.5
墨女超 20日08:00 瓜达拉哈拉 (女) 0-1 蒂华纳 (女) 0-1
墨女超 20日08:00 帕丘卡 (女) 1-2 托卢卡 (女) 0-0
加拿职 20日08:00 3[7]伐路尔 3-1 埃德蒙顿[3]1 0-0
阿乙 20日08:05 1[10]费罗卡利尔 0-2 普拉腾斯[5]2 0-0 平/半 2
厄瓜甲春 20日08:15 2[春2]卡托利卡基多 1-3 马卡拉[春1]5 1-2 半球 2/2.5
哥伦乙秋 20日09:00 2[秋5]奎迪奥 2-0 喀他基那[秋3]3 1-0 *平/半 2/2.5
墨女超 20日09:00 2堤格雷斯 (女) 4-0 普埃布拉 (女)1 1-0
墨女超 20日09:00 1圣路易斯竞技 (女) 2-1 克鲁兹 (女)13 0-0
墨女超 20日10:00 2拿根亚 (女) 1-2 蒙特瑞 (女)2 1-0